Сногсшибательная Малена Морган
Дополнительная информация:
Aliases: Mialena Morgan, Malena Twistys, Malena FTV, Malena X Art, Malena, Casey
Birthday: July 23, 1991
Astrology: Leo   
Birthplace: Florida 
Years Active: 2011-2014 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Colors: Brown
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Tattoos: Bird on left bikini line; three five pointed stars on right bikini line
Non-Ear Piercings: No data




СКАЧАТЬ

http://upsto.re/sA6zHW4

http://s9.uploads.ru/HcYFn.jpg
http://s8.uploads.ru/dtoGz.jpg